PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:37:32 |
39,23 |
2 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:03 |
|
4 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:03 |
|
5 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:05 |
|
6 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:05 |
|
7 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
00:05 |
|
8 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
00:05 |
|
9 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:05 |
|
10 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
11 |
ALMEIDA Guillaume |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:18 |
|
12 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:18 |
|
13 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
00:36 |
|
14 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:42 |
|
15 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
00:45 |
|
16 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:47 |
|
17 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
00:47 |
|
18 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
00:56 |
|
19 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:10 |
|
20 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
02:22 |
|
21 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
05:25 |
|
22 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:43 |
|
23 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
05:43 |
|
24 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:43 |
|
25 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
05:43 |
|
26 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
05:43 |
|
27 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:43 |
|
28 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
05:43 |
|
29 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
05:43 |
|
30 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
05:43 |
|
31 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
05:43 |
|
32 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:43 |
|
33 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:43 |
|
34 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
05:43 |
|
35 |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
05:43 |
|
36 |
HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
05:43 |
|
37 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
05:52 |
|
38 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
05:53 |
|
39 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
05:53 |
|
40 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:56 |
|
41 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:56 |
|
42 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
05:56 |
|
43 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:02 |
|
44 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:02 |
|
45 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:02 |
|
46 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
06:12 |
|
47 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
06:21 |
|
48 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:37 |
|
49 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
06:37 |
|
50 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
10:06 |
|
51 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
10:06 |
|
52 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
10:06 |
|
53 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
10:06 |
|
54 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
10:06 |
|
55 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
11:19 |
|
56 |
FOURIE James |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
11:27 |
|
57 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
11:30 |
|
58 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
11:30 |
|
59 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
KENYA |
11:30 |
|
60 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:45 |
|
61 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
14:05 |
|
62 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
16:28 |
|
63 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:28 |
|
64 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
16:28 |
|
65 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
16:28 |
|
66 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:28 |
|
67 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
16:28 |
|
68 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
16:28 |
|
69 |
CHEBLAOUI Oussama |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
16:28 |
|
70 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
21:32 |
|
71 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
23:52 |
|
72 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
23:53 |
|
DNF |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNS |
LAVRIČ Martin |
SLO |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
NAVARRO Gauthier |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
OTL |
TELLA Artuce |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:48:19 |
|
2 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:17 |
|
3 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:45 |
|
4 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:00 |
|
5 |
TESFOM Sirak |
ERI |
ERITREA |
04:14 |
|
6 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:29 |
|
7 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:40 |
|
8 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYA |
04:56 |
|
9 |
DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
08:17 |
|
10 |
MUNYANEZA Didier |
RWA |
|
08:17 |
|
11 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:17 |
|
12 |
BELLICAUD Jeremy |
FRA |
FRANCE |
09:36 |
|
13 |
MULUEBERHAN Henok |
ERI |
ERITREA |
09:41 |
|
14 |
NATAROV Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:48 |
|
15 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
09:54 |
|
16 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
RWANDA |
10:04 |
|
17 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:23 |
|
18 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
10:23 |
|
19 |
LAGAB Azzedine |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
10:43 |
|
20 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
11:02 |
|
21 |
KARIUKI John |
KEN |
KENYA |
13:36 |
|
22 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:55 |
|
23 |
MULU Hailemichael |
ETH |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
13:55 |
|
24 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
14:32 |
|
25 |
MUGISHA Samuel |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
14:45 |
|
26 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
15:07 |
|
27 |
UWIZEYE Jean Claude |
RWA |
RWANDA |
15:42 |
|
28 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
15:51 |
|
29 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:38 |
|
30 |
ALMEIDA Guillaume |
POR |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
16:41 |
|
31 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
ERITREA |
16:57 |
|
32 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:59 |
|
33 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
18:19 |
|
34 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
FRANCE |
20:30 |
|
35 |
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
21:36 |
|
36 |
HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
21:39 |
|
37 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:59 |
|
38 |
ARAÚJO Bruno |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
24:23 |
|
39 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:50 |
|
40 |
HAILU Biniam |
ERI |
ERITREA |
27:02 |
|
41 |
JULIUS Jayde |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
27:31 |
|
42 |
BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
27:35 |
|
43 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
27:51 |
|
44 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
FRANCE |
27:56 |
|
45 |
BEHRINGER Oliver |
SUI |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
29:16 |
|
46 |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
29:17 |
|
47 |
TRARIEUX Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
29:58 |
|
48 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE |
31:25 |
|
49 |
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich |
KEN |
KENYA |
32:01 |
|
50 |
DOLEATTO Aurélien |
FRA |
FRANCE |
32:22 |
|
51 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
KENYA |
32:49 |
|
52 |
RUBERWA Jean Damascene |
RWA |
RWANDA |
33:02 |
|
53 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
34:49 |
|
54 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
34:51 |
|
55 |
FOURIE James |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
35:50 |
|
56 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
36:56 |
|
57 |
NAULEAU Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
37:47 |
|
58 |
SELLIER Simon |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
38:53 |
|
59 |
CHEBLAOUI Oussama |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
40:15 |
|
60 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
41:57 |
|
61 |
SAIDOV Ulugbek |
UZB |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
42:46 |
|
62 |
GATHIAMBO Joshphat |
KEN |
KENYA |
46:10 |
|
63 |
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure |
RWA |
BENEDICTION EXCEL ENERGY |
50:43 |
|
64 |
DU PLOOY Rohan |
RSA |
PROTOUCH |
53:30 |
|
65 |
KAMZONG ABOSSOLO Clovis |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
54:31 |
|
66 |
DARIO Antonio |
ANG |
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA |
54:33 |
|
67 |
MALDONADO Dylan |
FRA |
FRANCE |
55:54 |
|
68 |
MINI Emanuel |
ARG |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
58:21 |
|
69 |
MOZZATO Luca |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM |
59:45 |
|
70 |
BENGAYOU Abdelraouf |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:01:51 |
|
71 |
MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
ALG |
ALGERIA |
01:03:28 |
|
72 |
TIENTCHEU Michel |
CMR |
CAMEROON |
01:24:02 |
|